Schedules for the Month of July

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
S - Spin
Randy
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
S - HEAT Circuits
Danielle
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
Soccer Field

S - Early Bird 4.0/4.5
w/Bob O\'Brien
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
S - Spin
Randy
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
S - HEAT Circuits
Danielle
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
Soccer Field

S - Early Bird 4.0/4.5
w/Bob O\'Brien
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
S - Spin
Randy
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
S - Lap Swim
7:00 AM
11:00 AM

S - Swim Team
8:00 AM
10:00 AM

S - Core Fit
Danielle (KF)
8:15 AM
9:00 AM

S - Power Burn
Dana
9:15 AM
10:00 AM

S - Cycle Beat
Dana
10:00 AM
10:45 AM

S - Box Cut
HEAT-Kim
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
GF Room

S - Open swim
11:00 AM
8:00 PM

S - Cycle Beat
Lydia
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

S - Triple-X
Steve
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
S - Lap Swim
7:00 AM
11:00 AM

S - Swim Team
8:00 AM
10:00 AM

S - Power Pump
Dana
8:15 AM
9:00 AM

S - Cycle Beat
Kim
8:30 AM
9:15 AM

S - X-Abs
Kim
9:15 AM
9:45 AM

S - Cycle Beat
Kim
9:45 AM
10:30 AM

S - Triple-X
HEAT-Danielle
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
GF Room

S - Open swim
11:00 AM
8:00 PM

4.0 & 4.5 Boot Camp
Bunnie
1:00 PM
2:30 PM

S - Power Pump
Amy
5:15 PM
6:00 PM

S - Cycle Beat
Amy
6:00 PM
6:45 PM

Men’s 3.5+ clinic
Alex Z
6:00 PM
7:30 PM

S - Mixed Clinic 4.0
Bob
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
S - Lap Swim
7:00 AM
11:00 AM

S - Swim Team
8:00 AM
10:00 AM

S - Muscle Blast
Danielle
8:15 AM
9:00 AM

S - X-Spin
Danielle
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

S - Boot Camp
Bunnie
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

S - T-Drill
Dana
9:15 AM
10:00 AM

S - Cycle Beat
Dana
10:00 AM
10:45 AM

S - Zumba
Amanda (KF)
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
S - Lap Swim
7:00 AM
11:00 AM

S - Swim Team
8:00 AM
10:00 AM

S - Power Pump
Dana
8:15 AM
9:00 AM

S - Cycle Beat
Kim
8:30 AM
9:15 AM

S - X-Abs
Kim
9:15 AM
9:45 AM

S - Cycle Beat
Kim
9:45 AM
10:30 AM

S - Pickleball Instruction
w/ Pete Anderson
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

S - Triple-X
HEAT-Danielle
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
GF Room

S - Open swim
11:00 AM
8:00 PM

S - Cycle Beat
Kim
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

S - Abs Up
Kim
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
S - Swim Team
7:00 AM
9:00 AM

S - HEAT Bike-n-Ball
Kim
8:30 AM
9:15 AM

S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training
Mike
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
Soccer Field

4.0+ - Cardio Tennis 4.0 +
Katie
9:00 AM
10:00 AM


S - Lap Swim
9:00 AM
10:30 AM

S - Tabata Push
Kim
9:20 AM
10:05 AM

S - Cycle Beat
Courtney
10:15 AM
11:00 AM

S - Water Aerobics
Beginning 6/15
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
S - Swim Team
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:00 AM
S - Swim Team
8:00 AM
10:00 AM

S - Box Cut
Danielle
8:15 AM
9:00 AM

4.0/4.5 Open
Men and Women Pete
8:30 AM
10:00 AM

3.0/3.5 Boot Camp
Bunnie
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

S - Lap Swim
9:00 AM
11:00 AM

S - Power Burn
Dana
9:15 AM
10:00 AM

S - Cycle Beat
Dana
10:00 AM
10:45 AM

S - Pickleball Show up & Play
w/Pete Anderson
10:00 AM
11:30 AM

S - Hip Hop
Denise (KF)
10:15 AM
11:00 AM

S - Open swim
11:00 AM
8:00 PM

S - Triples Tennis
ARC Pros
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
9:00 AM
S - Lap Swim
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
S - Open swim
11:00 AM
8:00 PM


S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training
Mike
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Soccer Field

S - Spin
Steve & Lydia
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

S - Abs Up
Steve & Lydia
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
S - Open swim
11:00 AM
7:00 PM

S - Open swim
11:00 AM
7:00 PM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
S - Swim Team
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
S - Swim Team
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
8:00 PM
S - Swim Team
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
S - Swim Team
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
S - Swim Team
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
S - Swim Team
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
S - Swim Team
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 AM
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
5:00 AM
9:00 AM
No Open Swim

DT - Tabata Pump
Leah
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

DT - Power Pump
Leah
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
5:00 AM
9:00 AM
No Open Swim

DT - Spin
JD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

DT - Power Pump
Lexi
8:15 AM
9:00 AM

DT - Cycle Beat
Danielle
8:30 AM
9:15 AM

Open for Swimming
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

DT - HEAT-TRX
Danielle
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
PT Small Room

DT - HEAT T-Drill Tabata
Lexi
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
GF Room
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
5:00 AM
9:00 AM
No Open Swim

DT - HEAT Circuits
Samantha
5:30 AM
6:15 AM
Outdoors

DT - Power Pump
Leah
8:15 AM
9:00 AM

DT - Cycle Beat
Kim
8:30 AM
9:15 AM

Open for Swimming
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

DT - Core Fit
Leah
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
5:00 AM
9:00 AM
No Open Swim

DT - Spin
JD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

DT - Core & Stability
Leah
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
5:00 AM
9:00 AM
No Open Swim

DT - X-Spin
Kerry
8:15 AM
8:45 AM

DT - Box Drills
Kim
8:45 AM
9:15 AM

Open for Swimming
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

DT - Power Core
Kim
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
DT - Closed
5:00 AM
7:00 AM
DT - Closed
5:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
No Open Swim

DT - Spin
Sam / Kristofer
8:45 AM
9:45 AM

DT - Aqua Fit
w/ Rae
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
No Open Swim


Open for Swimming
9:45 AM
11:00 AM

DT - HIIT the Limit
HEAT-Sam/Kris
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
GF Room
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
No Open Swim
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open for Swimming
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

DT - Ballet Buns
Kim
9:30 AM
10:15 AM

DT - Cycle Beat
Danielle
9:30 AM
10:15 AM

DT - Aqua Flow
Sarah E
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

DT - Cardio Fit
Cardio Fit w/Donna M
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
No Open Swim

DT - Cardio Tennis
Pete
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

DT - Core Fit
Danielle
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
Open for Swimming
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

DT - HEAT T-Drill Tabata
Danielle
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
GF Room
DT - X-Abs
Leslie
9:00 AM
9:03 AM

DT - Show up and Play
9:00 AM
11:00 AM

Open for Swimming
Pool Closes at 5:30pm
9:00 AM
5:30 PM

DT - Cycle Beat
Leslie
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

DT - Closed
5:30 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 AM
DT - Fit-n-Tone
Kelly B
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
No Open Swim

DT - Drill & Play Clinic
w/Justin
10:00 AM
11:30 AM

DT - Parent Child Class
11:00 AM
11:30 AM

Open for Swimming
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
DT - Cardio Fit
Donna M Lap Lane
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
No Open Swim

Open Tennis Clinic
Jeff 1.5 hours
10:00 AM
11:30 AM

DT - 3X Fit
Jessica
10:15 AM
11:00 AM

Open for Swimming
10:45 AM
11:00 AM

DT - Deep Water aerobics
w/ Tammy Dahn
11:00 AM
11:45 AM

DT - Zumba
Amanda
11:30 AM
12:15 PM

Open for Swimming
11:45 AM
12:00 PM

DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
No Open Swim

DT - Sliver Strength
Leah
12:15 PM
1:00 PM

DT - Essentrics
Janis
1:00 PM
1:45 PM

Open for Swimming
1:30 PM
5:00 PM

DT - Power Core
Kerry
4:15 PM
5:00 PM
DT - Fit-n-Tone
Kelly B Lap Lane
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
No Open Swim

DT - Drill & Play Clinic
Justin 1.5 hours
10:00 AM
11:30 AM

Open for Swimming
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
DT - Deep Water aerobics
w/ Tammy Dahn
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
No Open Swim

DT - 3X Fit
Jessica
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Open for Swimming
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open for Swimming
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

DT - HEAT Circuits
Samantha
11:45 AM
12:30 PM
Outdoors

DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
No Open Swim

DT - Spin
Kristofer
12:15 PM
1:00 PM

DT - Essentrics
Janis
1:00 PM
1:45 PM

Open for Swimming
1:30 PM
6:00 PM
DT - Parent Child Class
11:00 AM
11:30 AM

DT - Spin
Steve
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

Open for Swimming
11:30 AM
7:30 PM
12:00 PM
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
No Open Swim

DT - Gold Zumba
Trish (KF)
12:15 PM
1:00 PM

DT - Essentrics
Janis
1:00 PM
1:45 PM

Open for Swimming
1:30 PM
4:00 PM
DT - Power Core
Kim
12:00 PM
12:45 PM

DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
No Open Swim

Open for Swimming
Deep End
1:30 PM
2:30 PM

DT - Water Basketball
Shallow End
1:30 PM
2:30 PM

Open for Swimming
2:30 PM
4:00 PM
DT - Power Core
Kim
12:00 PM
12:45 PM

DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
No Open Swim

Open for Swimming
Deep End
1:30 PM
2:30 PM

DT - Water Basketball
Shallow End
1:30 PM
2:30 PM

Open for Swimming
2:30 PM
4:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
DT - Swimming Lessons
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
DT - Swimming Lessons
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
DT - Swimming Lessons
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

DT - Cycle Beat
Amy
4:45 PM
5:30 PM

DT - Zumba
Amanda
4:45 PM
5:30 PM


DT - Aqua Fit
w/ Rae
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
Lap Lane

DT - 3X Fit
Amy
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

DT - Spin
Steve / Heather
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
No Open Swim
5:00 PM
DT - X-Spin
Kerry
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

DT - Swim Team
No Open Swim
5:00 PM
7:00 PM

DT - BoXcamp
Kim
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

DT - Spin
kristofer
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

DT - Tabata Pump
Kim
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Open for Swimming
5:00 PM
5:15 PM

DT - Aqua Fit
w/ Rae
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
Lap Lane

DT - Spin
kristofer
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

DT - Zumba
Denise (KF)
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

4.0+ Open Clinic
Pete
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
No Open Swim

DT - HIIT the Limit
HEAT-Kristofer
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
GF Room

Open for Swimming
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
DT - Box Cut
Kim
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

DT - Swim Team
No Open Swim
5:00 PM
7:00 PM

DT - Cycle Beat
Kim
5:45 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
No Open Swim
7:00 PM
Open for Swimming
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Open for Swimming
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Open for Swimming
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Open for Swimming
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 AM
DT - HEAT Circuits
Samantha
5:30 AM
6:15 AM
Outdoors

S - Spin
Randy
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:00 AM
S - Spin
Randy
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

DT - Tabata Pump
Leah
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
S - HEAT Circuits
Danielle
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
Soccer Field

DT - Spin
JD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
S - HEAT Circuits
Danielle
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
Soccer Field

DT - Spin
JD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
S - Spin
Randy
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
S - Core Fit
Danielle (KF)
8:15 AM
9:00 AM

DT - Power Pump
Leah
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
S - Power Pump
Dana
8:15 AM
9:00 AM

DT - Power Pump
Lexi
8:15 AM
9:00 AM

DT - Cycle Beat
Danielle
8:30 AM
9:15 AM

S - Cycle Beat
Kim
8:30 AM
9:15 AM

S - X-Abs
Kim
9:15 AM
9:45 AM

DT - HEAT-TRX
Danielle
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
PT Small Room

DT - HEAT T-Drill Tabata
Lexi
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
GF Room

S - Cycle Beat
Kim
9:45 AM
10:30 AM

S - Triple-X
HEAT-Danielle
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
GF Room
S - Muscle Blast
Danielle
8:15 AM
9:00 AM

DT - Power Pump
Leah
8:15 AM
9:00 AM

DT - Cycle Beat
Kim
8:30 AM
9:15 AM

S - X-Spin
Danielle
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

DT - Core Fit
Leah
9:15 AM
10:00 AM

S - T-Drill
Dana
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
S - Power Pump
Dana
8:15 AM
9:00 AM

DT - Core & Stability
Leah
8:15 AM
9:00 AM

S - Cycle Beat
Kim
8:30 AM
9:15 AM

S - X-Abs
Kim
9:15 AM
9:45 AM

DT - HEAT T-Drill Tabata
Danielle
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
GF Room

S - Cycle Beat
Kim
9:45 AM
10:30 AM

S - Triple-X
HEAT-Danielle
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
GF Room
DT - X-Spin
Kerry
8:15 AM
8:45 AM

DT - Box Drills
Kim
8:45 AM
9:15 AM

S - Power Burn
Dana
9:15 AM
10:00 AM

DT - Power Core
Kim
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
S - HEAT Bike-n-Ball
Kim
8:30 AM
9:15 AM

S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training
Mike
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
Soccer Field

DT - Spin
Sam / Kristofer
8:45 AM
9:45 AM

S - Tabata Push
Kim
9:20 AM
10:05 AM

DT - HIIT the Limit
HEAT-Sam/Kris
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
GF Room

S - Cycle Beat
Courtney
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
9:00 AM
S - Power Burn
Dana
9:15 AM
10:00 AM

DT - Ballet Buns
Kim
9:30 AM
10:15 AM

DT - Cycle Beat
Danielle
9:30 AM
10:15 AM

S - Cycle Beat
Dana
10:00 AM
10:45 AM

DT - Core Fit
Danielle
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
DT - X-Abs
Leslie
9:00 AM
9:03 AM

DT - Cycle Beat
Leslie
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
S - Cycle Beat
Dana
10:00 AM
10:45 AM

DT - 3X Fit
Jessica
10:15 AM
11:00 AM

S - Zumba
Amanda (KF)
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
S - Cycle Beat
Dana
10:00 AM
10:45 AM

S - Hip Hop
Denise (KF)
10:15 AM
11:00 AM

DT - 3X Fit
Jessica
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
DT - Zumba
Amanda
11:30 AM
12:15 PM

DT - Sliver Strength
Leah
12:15 PM
1:00 PM
DT - HEAT Circuits
Samantha
11:45 AM
12:30 PM
Outdoors

DT - Spin
Kristofer
12:15 PM
1:00 PM
DT - Spin
Steve
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
DT - Gold Zumba
Trish (KF)
12:15 PM
1:00 PM
DT - Power Core
Kim
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
DT - Power Core
Kim
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
DT - Essentrics
Janis
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
DT - Essentrics
Janis
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
DT - Essentrics
Janis
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
DT - Power Core
Kerry
4:15 PM
5:00 PM
DT - Cycle Beat
Amy
4:45 PM
5:30 PM

DT - Zumba
Amanda
4:45 PM
5:30 PM

S - Cycle Beat
Kim
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

DT - 3X Fit
Amy
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

DT - Spin
Steve / Heather
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

S - Abs Up
Kim
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
5:00 PM
DT - X-Spin
Kerry
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

DT - BoXcamp
Kim
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

S - Cycle Beat
Lydia
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

DT - Spin
kristofer
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

DT - Tabata Pump
Kim
6:15 PM
7:00 PM

S - Triple-X
Steve
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
S - Power Pump
Amy
5:15 PM
6:00 PM

DT - Spin
kristofer
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

DT - Zumba
Denise (KF)
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

S - Cycle Beat
Amy
6:00 PM
6:45 PM

DT - HIIT the Limit
HEAT-Kristofer
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
GF Room
DT - Box Cut
Kim
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training
Mike
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Soccer Field

S - Spin
Steve & Lydia
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

DT - Cycle Beat
Kim
5:45 PM
6:30 PM

S - Abs Up
Steve & Lydia
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 AM
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
5:00 AM
9:00 AM
No Open Swim

S - Lap Swim
7:00 AM
11:00 AM

S - Swim Team
8:00 AM
10:00 AM

Open for Swimming
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

DT - Aqua Flow
Sarah E
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

DT - Cardio Fit
Cardio Fit w/Donna M
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
No Open Swim
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
5:00 AM
9:00 AM
No Open Swim

S - Lap Swim
7:00 AM
11:00 AM

S - Swim Team
8:00 AM
10:00 AM

Open for Swimming
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

DT - Fit-n-Tone
Kelly B
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
No Open Swim
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
5:00 AM
9:00 AM
No Open Swim

S - Lap Swim
7:00 AM
11:00 AM

S - Swim Team
8:00 AM
10:00 AM

Open for Swimming
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

DT - Cardio Fit
Donna M Lap Lane
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
No Open Swim

Open for Swimming
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
5:00 AM
9:00 AM
No Open Swim

S - Lap Swim
7:00 AM
11:00 AM

S - Swim Team
8:00 AM
10:00 AM

Open for Swimming
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

DT - Fit-n-Tone
Kelly B Lap Lane
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
No Open Swim
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
5:00 AM
9:00 AM
No Open Swim

S - Swim Team
8:00 AM
10:00 AM

Open for Swimming
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

S - Lap Swim
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
DT - Closed
5:00 AM
7:00 AM
DT - Closed
5:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
No Open Swim

S - Swim Team
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
No Open Swim

S - Swim Team
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
S - Lap Swim
9:00 AM
10:30 AM

Open for Swimming
9:45 AM
11:00 AM

S - Water Aerobics
Beginning 6/15
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
S - Lap Swim
9:00 AM
11:00 AM

Open for Swimming
Pool Closes at 5:30pm
9:00 AM
5:30 PM

DT - Closed
5:30 PM
9:00 PM

S - Swim Team
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Open for Swimming
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
DT - Parent Child Class
11:00 AM
11:30 AM

Open for Swimming
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Open for Swimming
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
Open for Swimming
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open for Swimming
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
DT - Parent Child Class
11:00 AM
11:30 AM

Open for Swimming
11:30 AM
7:30 PM

S - Swim Team
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
12:00 PM
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
No Open Swim

Open for Swimming
1:30 PM
4:00 PM
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
No Open Swim

Open for Swimming
Deep End
1:30 PM
2:30 PM

DT - Water Basketball
Shallow End
1:30 PM
2:30 PM

Open for Swimming
2:30 PM
4:00 PM
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
No Open Swim

Open for Swimming
1:30 PM
5:00 PM
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
No Open Swim

Open for Swimming
Deep End
1:30 PM
2:30 PM

DT - Water Basketball
Shallow End
1:30 PM
2:30 PM

Open for Swimming
2:30 PM
4:00 PM
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
No Open Swim

Open for Swimming
1:30 PM
6:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
DT - Swimming Lessons
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
DT - Swimming Lessons
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
DT - Swimming Lessons
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
DT - Swim Team
No Open Swim
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Open for Swimming
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
DT - Swim Team
No Open Swim
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:00 PM
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
No Open Swim
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
No Open Swim
DT - Lap Swim
Adult only
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
No Open Swim
7:00 PM
Open for Swimming
7:00 PM
8:30 PM

S - Swim Team
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open for Swimming
7:00 PM
8:30 PM

S - Swim Team
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open for Swimming
7:00 PM
8:30 PM

S - Swim Team
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open for Swimming
7:00 PM
8:30 PM

S - Swim Team
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Open for Swimming
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
S - Swim Team
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
S - Early Bird 4.0/4.5
w/Bob O\'Brien
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
S - Early Bird 4.0/4.5
w/Bob O\'Brien
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
S - Boot Camp
Bunnie
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
3.0/3.5 Boot Camp
Bunnie
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
4.0+ - Cardio Tennis 4.0 +
Katie
9:00 AM
10:00 AM


DT - Show up and Play
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
10:00 AM
DT - Cardio Tennis
Pete
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
DT - Drill & Play Clinic
w/Justin
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
Open Tennis Clinic
Jeff 1.5 hours
10:00 AM
11:30 AM

S - Pickleball Instruction
w/ Pete Anderson
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

DT - Drill & Play Clinic
Justin 1.5 hours
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
S - Pickleball Show up & Play
w/Pete Anderson
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
4.0 & 4.5 Boot Camp
Bunnie
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
4.0+ Open Clinic
Pete
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
S - Triples Tennis
ARC Pros
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM
S - Mixed Clinic 4.0
Bob
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!