January Downtown Fitness Schedule

Group Fitness Room

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 AM
DT - HEAT Circuits
Samantha
5:30 AM
6:15 AM
Outdoors
5:45 AM
6:00 AM
DT - Tabata Pump
Leah
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
7:15 AM
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
8:15 AM
DT - Power Pump
Leah
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
DT - Power Pump
Lexi
8:15 AM
9:00 AM

DT - Cycle Beat
Danielle
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
DT - Power Pump
Leah
8:15 AM
9:00 AM

DT - Cycle Beat
Kim
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
DT - Core & Stability
Leah
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
DT - Box Drills
Kim
8:45 AM
9:15 AM
9:00 AM
DT - X-Abs
Leslie
9:00 AM
9:03 AM
9:15 AM
DT - HEAT-TRX
Danielle
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
PT Small Room

DT - HEAT T-Drill Tabata
Lexi
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
GF Room
DT - Core Fit
Leah
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
DT - HEAT T-Drill Tabata
Danielle
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
GF Room
DT - Power Core
Kim
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
9:30 AM
DT - Ballet Buns
Kim
9:30 AM
10:15 AM

DT - Cycle Beat
Danielle
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
DT - Cycle Beat
Leslie
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
DT - HIIT the Limit
HEAT-Sam/Kris
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
GF Room
10:15 AM
DT - Core Fit
Danielle
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
DT - 3X Fit
Jessica
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
DT - 3X Fit
Jessica
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
DT - Yoga Classes
Yoga w/Jacci
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
DT - Yoga Classes
Yoga w/Jacci
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
DT - Yoga Classes
Flow Yoga w/SueAnn
11:15 AM
12:00 PM
DT - Yoga Classes
Yoga w/Jacci
11:15 AM
12:00 PM

DT - HEAT Circuits
Samantha
11:45 AM
12:30 PM
Outdoors
DT - Yoga Classes
Yoga w/Jacci
11:15 AM
12:00 PM
11:30 AM
DT - Zumba
Amanda
11:30 AM
12:15 PM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
DT - Power Core
Kim
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
DT - Power Core
Kim
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
12:15 PM
DT - Gold Zumba
Trish (KF)
12:15 PM
1:00 PM
DT - Sliver Strength
Leah
12:15 PM
1:00 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
DT - Essentrics
Janis
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
DT - Essentrics
Janis
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
DT - Essentrics
Janis
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
DT - Power Core
Kerry
4:15 PM
5:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
DT - Cycle Beat
Amy
4:45 PM
5:30 PM

DT - Zumba
Amanda
4:45 PM
5:30 PM
5:00 PM
DT - Box Cut
Kim
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
DT - BoXcamp
Kim
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
DT - Yoga Classes
Yoga w/Sophia (Located in training room in lobby)
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

DT - Zumba
Denise (KF)
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
DT - Yoga Classes
Pilates-Yoga Fusion w/Sophia (Located in training room in lobby)
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

DT - 3X Fit
Amy
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
DT - Cycle Beat
Kim
5:45 PM
6:30 PM

Balance the Beast
Samantha
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
DT - Tabata Pump
Kim
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
6:30 PM
DT - HIIT the Limit
HEAT-Kristofer
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
GF Room
6:45 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • DT - Tabata Pump Leah
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • DT - Power Pump Leah
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
  • DT - Ballet Buns Kim
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
  • DT - Cycle Beat Danielle
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
  • DT - Core Fit Danielle
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
  • DT - Yoga Classes Flow Yoga w/SueAnn
    11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
  • DT - Gold Zumba Trish (KF)
    12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
  • DT - Essentrics Janis
    1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • DT - BoXcamp Kim
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • DT - Tabata Pump Kim
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • DT - Power Pump Lexi
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
  • DT - Cycle Beat Danielle
    8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
  • DT - HEAT-TRX Danielle · PT Small Room
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • DT - HEAT T-Drill Tabata Lexi · GF Room
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • DT - Yoga Classes Yoga w/Jacci
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
  • DT - Power Core Kim
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
  • DT - Yoga Classes Yoga w/Sophia (Located in training room in lobby)
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • DT - Zumba Denise (KF)
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • DT - HIIT the Limit HEAT-Kristofer · GF Room
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Wednesday

  • DT - HEAT Circuits Samantha · Outdoors
    5:30 AM - 6:15 AM
  • DT - Power Pump Leah
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
  • DT - Cycle Beat Kim
    8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
  • DT - Core Fit Leah
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • DT - 3X Fit Jessica
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
  • DT - Zumba Amanda
    11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
  • DT - Sliver Strength Leah
    12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
  • DT - Essentrics Janis
    1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • DT - Power Core Kerry
    4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
  • DT - Box Cut Kim
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
  • DT - Cycle Beat Kim
    5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Balance the Beast Samantha
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Thursday

  • DT - Core & Stability Leah
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
  • DT - HEAT T-Drill Tabata Danielle · GF Room
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • DT - Yoga Classes Yoga w/Jacci
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
  • DT - Power Core Kim
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
  • DT - Cycle Beat Amy
    4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
  • DT - Zumba Amanda
    4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
  • DT - Yoga Classes Pilates-Yoga Fusion w/Sophia (Located in training room in lobby)
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • DT - 3X Fit Amy
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Friday

  • DT - Box Drills Kim
    8:45 AM - 9:15 AM
  • DT - Power Core Kim
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • DT - 3X Fit Jessica
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
  • DT - Yoga Classes Yoga w/Jacci
    11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
  • DT - HEAT Circuits Samantha · Outdoors
    11:45 AM - 12:30 PM
  • DT - Essentrics Janis
    1:00 PM - 1:45 PM

Saturday

  • DT - HIIT the Limit HEAT-Sam/Kris · GF Room
    10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
  • DT - Yoga Classes Yoga w/Jacci
    11:15 AM - 12:00 PM

Sunday

  • DT - X-Abs Leslie
    9:00 AM - 9:03 AM
  • DT - Cycle Beat Leslie
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Balance the Beast
Samantha
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Balance the Beast Samantha
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:15 AM
DT - 3X Fit
Jessica
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
DT - 3X Fit
Jessica
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
DT - 3X Fit
Amy
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • DT - 3X Fit Jessica
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM

Thursday

  • DT - 3X Fit Amy
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Friday

  • DT - 3X Fit Jessica
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 AM
DT - Ballet Buns
Kim
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM

Monday

  • DT - Ballet Buns Kim
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
DT - Box Cut
Kim
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM

Wednesday

  • DT - Box Cut Kim
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:45 AM
DT - Box Drills
Kim
8:45 AM
9:15 AM
9:00 AM

Friday

  • DT - Box Drills Kim
    8:45 AM - 9:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 PM
DT - BoXcamp
Kim
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • DT - BoXcamp Kim
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:15 AM
DT - Core & Stability
Leah
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM

Thursday

  • DT - Core & Stability Leah
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:15 AM
DT - Core Fit
Leah
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
DT - Core Fit
Danielle
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM

Monday

  • DT - Core Fit Danielle
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM

Wednesday

  • DT - Core Fit Leah
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 AM
DT - Cycle Beat
Danielle
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
DT - Cycle Beat
Kim
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
DT - Cycle Beat
Danielle
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
DT - Cycle Beat
Leslie
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
DT - Cycle Beat
Amy
4:45 PM
5:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
DT - Cycle Beat
Kim
5:45 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Monday

  • DT - Cycle Beat Danielle
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM

Tuesday

  • DT - Cycle Beat Danielle
    8:30 AM - 9:15 AM

Wednesday

  • DT - Cycle Beat Kim
    8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
  • DT - Cycle Beat Kim
    5:45 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • DT - Cycle Beat Amy
    4:45 PM - 5:30 PM

Sunday

  • DT - Cycle Beat Leslie
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 PM
DT - Essentrics
Janis
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
DT - Essentrics
Janis
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
DT - Essentrics
Janis
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM

Monday

  • DT - Essentrics Janis
    1:00 PM - 1:45 PM

Wednesday

  • DT - Essentrics Janis
    1:00 PM - 1:45 PM

Friday

  • DT - Essentrics Janis
    1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:15 PM
DT - Gold Zumba
Trish (KF)
12:15 PM
1:00 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM

Monday

  • DT - Gold Zumba Trish (KF)
    12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 AM
DT - HEAT Circuits
Samantha
5:30 AM
6:15 AM
Outdoors
5:45 AM
6:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
7:15 AM
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
DT - HEAT Circuits
Samantha
11:45 AM
12:30 PM
Outdoors
12:00 PM
12:15 PM

Wednesday

  • DT - HEAT Circuits Samantha · Outdoors
    5:30 AM - 6:15 AM

Friday

  • DT - HEAT Circuits Samantha · Outdoors
    11:45 AM - 12:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:15 AM
DT - HEAT T-Drill Tabata
Lexi
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
GF Room
DT - HEAT T-Drill Tabata
Danielle
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
GF Room
9:30 AM
9:45 AM

Tuesday

  • DT - HEAT T-Drill Tabata Lexi · GF Room
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM

Thursday

  • DT - HEAT T-Drill Tabata Danielle · GF Room
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:15 AM
DT - HEAT-TRX
Danielle
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
PT Small Room
9:30 AM
9:45 AM

Tuesday

  • DT - HEAT-TRX Danielle · PT Small Room
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
DT - HIIT the Limit
HEAT-Sam/Kris
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
GF Room
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
DT - HIIT the Limit
HEAT-Kristofer
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
GF Room
6:45 PM
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • DT - HIIT the Limit HEAT-Kristofer · GF Room
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Saturday

  • DT - HIIT the Limit HEAT-Sam/Kris · GF Room
    10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:15 AM
DT - Power Core
Kim
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
DT - Power Core
Kim
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
DT - Power Core
Kim
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
DT - Power Core
Kerry
4:15 PM
5:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM

Tuesday

  • DT - Power Core Kim
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM

Wednesday

  • DT - Power Core Kerry
    4:15 PM - 5:00 PM

Thursday

  • DT - Power Core Kim
    12:00 PM - 12:45 PM

Friday

  • DT - Power Core Kim
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:15 AM
DT - Power Pump
Leah
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
DT - Power Pump
Lexi
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
DT - Power Pump
Leah
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM

Monday

  • DT - Power Pump Leah
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM

Tuesday

  • DT - Power Pump Lexi
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM

Wednesday

  • DT - Power Pump Leah
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:15 PM
DT - Sliver Strength
Leah
12:15 PM
1:00 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM

Wednesday

  • DT - Sliver Strength Leah
    12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
DT - Tabata Pump
Leah
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
7:15 AM
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
DT - Tabata Pump
Kim
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM

Monday

  • DT - Tabata Pump Leah
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • DT - Tabata Pump Kim
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
DT - X-Abs
Leslie
9:00 AM
9:03 AM

Sunday

  • DT - X-Abs Leslie
    9:00 AM - 9:03 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:45 AM
DT - Yoga Classes
Yoga w/Jacci
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
DT - Yoga Classes
Yoga w/Jacci
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
DT - Yoga Classes
Flow Yoga w/SueAnn
11:15 AM
12:00 PM
DT - Yoga Classes
Yoga w/Jacci
11:15 AM
12:00 PM
DT - Yoga Classes
Yoga w/Jacci
11:15 AM
12:00 PM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
DT - Yoga Classes
Yoga w/Sophia (Located in training room in lobby)
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
DT - Yoga Classes
Pilates-Yoga Fusion w/Sophia (Located in training room in lobby)
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • DT - Yoga Classes Flow Yoga w/SueAnn
    11:15 AM - 12:00 PM

Tuesday

  • DT - Yoga Classes Yoga w/Jacci
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
  • DT - Yoga Classes Yoga w/Sophia (Located in training room in lobby)
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Thursday

  • DT - Yoga Classes Yoga w/Jacci
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
  • DT - Yoga Classes Pilates-Yoga Fusion w/Sophia (Located in training room in lobby)
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Friday

  • DT - Yoga Classes Yoga w/Jacci
    11:15 AM - 12:00 PM

Saturday

  • DT - Yoga Classes Yoga w/Jacci
    11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:30 AM
DT - Zumba
Amanda
11:30 AM
12:15 PM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
DT - Zumba
Amanda
4:45 PM
5:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
DT - Zumba
Denise (KF)
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • DT - Zumba Denise (KF)
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Wednesday

  • DT - Zumba Amanda
    11:30 AM - 12:15 PM

Thursday

  • DT - Zumba Amanda
    4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
No events available!

Spin Room

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
DT - Spin
JD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
DT - Spin
JD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
7:15 AM
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
8:15 AM
DT - X-Spin
Kerry
8:15 AM
8:45 AM
8:30 AM
DT - Cycle Beat
Danielle
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
DT - Cycle Beat
Kim
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
8:45 AM
DT - Spin
Sam / Kristofer
8:45 AM
9:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
Intro To Spin
Leah
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
9:30 AM
DT - Cycle Beat
Danielle
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
DT - Cycle Beat
Leslie
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
DT - Spin
Steve
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
DT - Spin
Kristofer
12:15 PM
1:00 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
DT - Cycle Beat
Amy
4:45 PM
5:30 PM
5:00 PM
DT - X-Spin
Kerry
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
DT - Spin
kristofer
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
DT - Spin
Steve / Heather
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
5:45 PM
DT - Cycle Beat
Kim
5:45 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
DT - Spin
kristofer
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM

Monday

  • DT - Cycle Beat Danielle
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
  • DT - X-Spin Kerry
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
  • DT - Spin kristofer
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • DT - Spin JD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • DT - Cycle Beat Danielle
    8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
  • DT - Spin kristofer
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Wednesday

  • DT - Cycle Beat Kim
    8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
  • DT - Cycle Beat Kim
    5:45 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • DT - Spin JD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Intro To Spin Leah
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • DT - Cycle Beat Amy
    4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
  • DT - Spin Steve / Heather
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • DT - X-Spin Kerry
    8:15 AM - 8:45 AM
  • DT - Spin Kristofer
    12:15 PM - 1:00 PM

Saturday

  • DT - Spin Sam / Kristofer
    8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
  • DT - Spin Steve
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Sunday

  • DT - Cycle Beat Leslie
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 AM
DT - Cycle Beat
Danielle
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
DT - Cycle Beat
Kim
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
DT - Cycle Beat
Danielle
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
DT - Cycle Beat
Leslie
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
DT - Cycle Beat
Amy
4:45 PM
5:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
DT - Cycle Beat
Kim
5:45 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Monday

  • DT - Cycle Beat Danielle
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM

Tuesday

  • DT - Cycle Beat Danielle
    8:30 AM - 9:15 AM

Wednesday

  • DT - Cycle Beat Kim
    8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
  • DT - Cycle Beat Kim
    5:45 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • DT - Cycle Beat Amy
    4:45 PM - 5:30 PM

Sunday

  • DT - Cycle Beat Leslie
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
DT - Spin
JD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
DT - Spin
JD
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
7:15 AM
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
DT - Spin
Sam / Kristofer
8:45 AM
9:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
DT - Spin
Steve
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
DT - Spin
Kristofer
12:15 PM
1:00 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
DT - Spin
kristofer
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
DT - Spin
Steve / Heather
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
DT - Spin
kristofer
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM

Monday

  • DT - Spin kristofer
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • DT - Spin JD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • DT - Spin kristofer
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Thursday

  • DT - Spin JD
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • DT - Spin Steve / Heather
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • DT - Spin Kristofer
    12:15 PM - 1:00 PM

Saturday

  • DT - Spin Sam / Kristofer
    8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
  • DT - Spin Steve
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:15 AM
DT - X-Spin
Kerry
8:15 AM
8:45 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
DT - X-Spin
Kerry
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
5:15 PM

Monday

  • DT - X-Spin Kerry
    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM

Friday

  • DT - X-Spin Kerry
    8:15 AM - 8:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:15 AM
Intro To Spin
Leah
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM

Thursday

  • Intro To Spin Leah
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
No events available!