March South Fitness Schedule

Group Fitness Room

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
S - HEAT Circuits
Danielle
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
Soccer Field

S - Yoga Studio
Yoga w/ Sophia
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
S - HEAT Circuits
Danielle
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
Soccer Field

S - Yoga Studio
Vinyasa flow w/ Steven
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
7:15 AM
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
S - Yoga Studio
All levels yoga w/ Rosemary
8:00 AM
8:45 AM

S - Muscle Blast
Danielle
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
8:15 AM
S - Core Fit
Danielle (KF)
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
S - Power Pump
Dana
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
S - Power Pump
Dana
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
S - Box Cut
Danielle
8:15 AM
9:00 AM

S - Yoga Studio
Yin Yoga w/ Kristine
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
8:30 AM
S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training
Mike
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
Soccer Field

S - Yoga Studio
Yoga w/ Jacci
9:00 AM
9:45 AM

S - Tabata Push
Kim
9:20 AM
10:05 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
S - Power Burn
Dana
9:15 AM
10:00 AM

S - Yoga Studio
Mat Pilates Core w/ Alice Jane
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
S - X-Abs
Kim
9:15 AM
9:45 AM
S - Yoga Studio
Stretch and roll w/ Rosemary
9:15 AM
10:00 AM

S - T-Drill
Dana
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
S - X-Abs
Kim
9:15 AM
9:45 AM
S - Power Burn
Dana
9:15 AM
10:00 AM

S-TRX
Danielle
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
Upstairs PT Room
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
S - Zumba
Amanda (KF)
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
S - Hip Hop
Denise (KF)
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
10:30 AM
S - Box Cut
HEAT-Kim
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
GF Room
S - Triple-X
HEAT-Danielle
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
GF Room

S - Yoga Studio
Slow Flow Yoga w/ Eliza
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
S - Triple-X
HEAT-Danielle
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
GF Room

S - Yoga Studio
Slow Flow Yoga w/ Eliza
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
S - Yoga Studio
Gentle yoga w/ Jacci
1:30 PM
2:15 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
S - Yoga Studio
Functional flex w/ Jacci
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
S - Yoga Studio
Functional flex w/ Jacci
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
S - Yoga Studio
Flow yoga w/ SueAnn
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training
Mike
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Soccer Field

S - Abs Up
Steve & Lydia
6:15 PM
7:00 PM

S - Yoga Studio
Yoga w/ Steven
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
5:15 PM
S - Power Pump
Amy
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
S - Triple-X
Steve
6:15 PM
7:00 PM

S - Yoga Studio
Yoga w/ Amanda
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
S - Abs Up
Kim
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • S - Core Fit Danielle (KF)
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
  • S - Power Burn Dana
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Mat Pilates Core w/ Alice Jane
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • S - Box Cut HEAT-Kim · GF Room
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
  • S - Triple-X Steve
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
  • S - Yoga Studio Yoga w/ Amanda
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Tuesday

  • S - HEAT Circuits Danielle · Soccer Field
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Yoga w/ Sophia
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
  • S - Power Pump Dana
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
  • S - X-Abs Kim
    9:15 AM - 9:45 AM
  • S - Triple-X HEAT-Danielle · GF Room
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Slow Flow Yoga w/ Eliza
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Functional flex w/ Jacci
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • S - Power Pump Amy
    5:15 PM - 6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • S - Yoga Studio All levels yoga w/ Rosemary
    8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
  • S - Muscle Blast Danielle
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Stretch and roll w/ Rosemary
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • S - T-Drill Dana
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • S - Zumba Amanda (KF)
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Gentle yoga w/ Jacci
    1:30 PM - 2:15 PM
  • S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training Mike · Soccer Field
    5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • S - Abs Up Steve & Lydia
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
  • S - Yoga Studio Yoga w/ Steven
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Thursday

  • S - HEAT Circuits Danielle · Soccer Field
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Vinyasa flow w/ Steven
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
  • S - Power Pump Dana
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
  • S - X-Abs Kim
    9:15 AM - 9:45 AM
  • S - Triple-X HEAT-Danielle · GF Room
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Slow Flow Yoga w/ Eliza
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Functional flex w/ Jacci
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • S - Abs Up Kim
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Friday

  • S - Box Cut Danielle
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Yin Yoga w/ Kristine
    8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
  • S - Power Burn Dana
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • S-TRX Danielle · Upstairs PT Room
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • S - Hip Hop Denise (KF)
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM

Saturday

  • S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training Mike · Soccer Field
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Yoga w/ Jacci
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
  • S - Tabata Push Kim
    9:20 AM - 10:05 AM

Sunday

  • S - Yoga Studio Flow yoga w/ SueAnn
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:15 PM
S - Abs Up
Steve & Lydia
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
S - Abs Up
Kim
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM

Wednesday

  • S - Abs Up Steve & Lydia
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Thursday

  • S - Abs Up Kim
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:15 AM
S - Box Cut
Danielle
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
S - Box Cut
HEAT-Kim
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
GF Room
10:45 AM
11:00 AM

Monday

  • S - Box Cut HEAT-Kim · GF Room
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM

Friday

  • S - Box Cut Danielle
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:15 AM
S - Core Fit
Danielle (KF)
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM

Monday

  • S - Core Fit Danielle (KF)
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
S - HEAT Circuits
Danielle
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
Soccer Field
S - HEAT Circuits
Danielle
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
Soccer Field
6:15 AM
6:30 AM

Tuesday

  • S - HEAT Circuits Danielle · Soccer Field
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM

Thursday

  • S - HEAT Circuits Danielle · Soccer Field
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 AM
S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training
Mike
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
Soccer Field
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training
Mike
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Soccer Field
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM

Wednesday

  • S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training Mike · Soccer Field
    5:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training Mike · Soccer Field
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:15 AM
S - Hip Hop
Denise (KF)
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM

Friday

  • S - Hip Hop Denise (KF)
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:15 AM
S - Muscle Blast
Danielle
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM

Wednesday

  • S - Muscle Blast Danielle
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:15 AM
S - Power Burn
Dana
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
S - Power Burn
Dana
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM

Monday

  • S - Power Burn Dana
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM

Friday

  • S - Power Burn Dana
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:15 AM
S - Power Pump
Dana
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
S - Power Pump
Dana
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
S - Power Pump
Amy
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM

Tuesday

  • S - Power Pump Dana
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
  • S - Power Pump Amy
    5:15 PM - 6:00 PM

Thursday

  • S - Power Pump Dana
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:15 AM
S - T-Drill
Dana
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM

Wednesday

  • S - T-Drill Dana
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:15 AM
S - Tabata Push
Kim
9:20 AM
10:05 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM

Saturday

  • S - Tabata Push Kim
    9:20 AM - 10:05 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 AM
S - Triple-X
HEAT-Danielle
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
GF Room
S - Triple-X
HEAT-Danielle
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
GF Room
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
S - Triple-X
Steve
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM

Monday

  • S - Triple-X Steve
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • S - Triple-X HEAT-Danielle · GF Room
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM

Thursday

  • S - Triple-X HEAT-Danielle · GF Room
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:15 AM
S - X-Abs
Kim
9:15 AM
9:45 AM
S - X-Abs
Kim
9:15 AM
9:45 AM
9:30 AM

Tuesday

  • S - X-Abs Kim
    9:15 AM - 9:45 AM

Thursday

  • S - X-Abs Kim
    9:15 AM - 9:45 AM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
S - Yoga Studio
Yoga w/ Sophia
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
S - Yoga Studio
Vinyasa flow w/ Steven
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
7:15 AM
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
S - Yoga Studio
All levels yoga w/ Rosemary
8:00 AM
8:45 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
S - Yoga Studio
Yin Yoga w/ Kristine
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
S - Yoga Studio
Yoga w/ Jacci
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
9:15 AM
S - Yoga Studio
Mat Pilates Core w/ Alice Jane
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
S - Yoga Studio
Stretch and roll w/ Rosemary
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
S - Yoga Studio
Slow Flow Yoga w/ Eliza
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
S - Yoga Studio
Slow Flow Yoga w/ Eliza
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
S - Yoga Studio
Gentle yoga w/ Jacci
1:30 PM
2:15 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
S - Yoga Studio
Functional flex w/ Jacci
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
S - Yoga Studio
Functional flex w/ Jacci
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
S - Yoga Studio
Flow yoga w/ SueAnn
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
S - Yoga Studio
Yoga w/ Amanda
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
S - Yoga Studio
Yoga w/ Steven
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • S - Yoga Studio Mat Pilates Core w/ Alice Jane
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Yoga w/ Amanda
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Tuesday

  • S - Yoga Studio Yoga w/ Sophia
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Slow Flow Yoga w/ Eliza
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Functional flex w/ Jacci
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Wednesday

  • S - Yoga Studio All levels yoga w/ Rosemary
    8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Stretch and roll w/ Rosemary
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Gentle yoga w/ Jacci
    1:30 PM - 2:15 PM
  • S - Yoga Studio Yoga w/ Steven
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Thursday

  • S - Yoga Studio Vinyasa flow w/ Steven
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Slow Flow Yoga w/ Eliza
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Functional flex w/ Jacci
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Friday

  • S - Yoga Studio Yin Yoga w/ Kristine
    8:30 AM - 9:15 AM

Saturday

  • S - Yoga Studio Yoga w/ Jacci
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM

Sunday

  • S - Yoga Studio Flow yoga w/ SueAnn
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:15 AM
S - Zumba
Amanda (KF)
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM

Wednesday

  • S - Zumba Amanda (KF)
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:15 AM
S-TRX
Danielle
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
Upstairs PT Room
9:30 AM
9:45 AM

Friday

  • S-TRX Danielle · Upstairs PT Room
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
S - HEAT Circuits
Danielle
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
Soccer Field

S - Yoga Studio
Yoga w/ Sophia
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
S - HEAT Circuits
Danielle
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
Soccer Field

S - Yoga Studio
Vinyasa flow w/ Steven
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
7:15 AM
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
S - Yoga Studio
All levels yoga w/ Rosemary
8:00 AM
8:45 AM

S - Muscle Blast
Danielle
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
8:15 AM
S - Core Fit
Danielle (KF)
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
S - Power Pump
Dana
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
S - Power Pump
Dana
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
S - Box Cut
Danielle
8:15 AM
9:00 AM

S - Yoga Studio
Yin Yoga w/ Kristine
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
8:30 AM
S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training
Mike
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
Soccer Field

S - Yoga Studio
Yoga w/ Jacci
9:00 AM
9:45 AM

S - Tabata Push
Kim
9:20 AM
10:05 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
S - Power Burn
Dana
9:15 AM
10:00 AM

S - Yoga Studio
Mat Pilates Core w/ Alice Jane
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
S - X-Abs
Kim
9:15 AM
9:45 AM
S - Yoga Studio
Stretch and roll w/ Rosemary
9:15 AM
10:00 AM

S - T-Drill
Dana
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
S - X-Abs
Kim
9:15 AM
9:45 AM
S - Power Burn
Dana
9:15 AM
10:00 AM

S-TRX
Danielle
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
Upstairs PT Room
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
S - Zumba
Amanda (KF)
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
S - Hip Hop
Denise (KF)
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
10:30 AM
S - Box Cut
HEAT-Kim
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
GF Room
S - Triple-X
HEAT-Danielle
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
GF Room

S - Yoga Studio
Slow Flow Yoga w/ Eliza
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
S - Triple-X
HEAT-Danielle
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
GF Room

S - Yoga Studio
Slow Flow Yoga w/ Eliza
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
S - Yoga Studio
Gentle yoga w/ Jacci
1:30 PM
2:15 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
S - Yoga Studio
Functional flex w/ Jacci
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
S - Yoga Studio
Functional flex w/ Jacci
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
S - Yoga Studio
Flow yoga w/ SueAnn
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training
Mike
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Soccer Field

S - Abs Up
Steve & Lydia
6:15 PM
7:00 PM

S - Yoga Studio
Yoga w/ Steven
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
5:15 PM
S - Power Pump
Amy
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
S - Triple-X
Steve
6:15 PM
7:00 PM

S - Yoga Studio
Yoga w/ Amanda
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
S - Abs Up
Kim
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • S - Core Fit Danielle (KF)
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
  • S - Power Burn Dana
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Mat Pilates Core w/ Alice Jane
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • S - Box Cut HEAT-Kim · GF Room
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
  • S - Triple-X Steve
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
  • S - Yoga Studio Yoga w/ Amanda
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Tuesday

  • S - HEAT Circuits Danielle · Soccer Field
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Yoga w/ Sophia
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
  • S - Power Pump Dana
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
  • S - X-Abs Kim
    9:15 AM - 9:45 AM
  • S - Triple-X HEAT-Danielle · GF Room
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Slow Flow Yoga w/ Eliza
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Functional flex w/ Jacci
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • S - Power Pump Amy
    5:15 PM - 6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • S - Yoga Studio All levels yoga w/ Rosemary
    8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
  • S - Muscle Blast Danielle
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Stretch and roll w/ Rosemary
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • S - T-Drill Dana
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • S - Zumba Amanda (KF)
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Gentle yoga w/ Jacci
    1:30 PM - 2:15 PM
  • S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training Mike · Soccer Field
    5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • S - Abs Up Steve & Lydia
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
  • S - Yoga Studio Yoga w/ Steven
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Thursday

  • S - HEAT Circuits Danielle · Soccer Field
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Vinyasa flow w/ Steven
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
  • S - Power Pump Dana
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
  • S - X-Abs Kim
    9:15 AM - 9:45 AM
  • S - Triple-X HEAT-Danielle · GF Room
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Slow Flow Yoga w/ Eliza
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Functional flex w/ Jacci
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • S - Abs Up Kim
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Friday

  • S - Box Cut Danielle
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Yin Yoga w/ Kristine
    8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
  • S - Power Burn Dana
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • S-TRX Danielle · Upstairs PT Room
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • S - Hip Hop Denise (KF)
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM

Saturday

  • S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training Mike · Soccer Field
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Yoga w/ Jacci
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
  • S - Tabata Push Kim
    9:20 AM - 10:05 AM

Sunday

  • S - Yoga Studio Flow yoga w/ SueAnn
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
S - HEAT Circuits
Danielle
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
Soccer Field

S - Yoga Studio
Yoga w/ Sophia
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
S - HEAT Circuits
Danielle
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
Soccer Field

S - Yoga Studio
Vinyasa flow w/ Steven
6:00 AM
6:45 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
7:15 AM
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
S - Yoga Studio
All levels yoga w/ Rosemary
8:00 AM
8:45 AM

S - Muscle Blast
Danielle
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
8:15 AM
S - Core Fit
Danielle (KF)
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
S - Power Pump
Dana
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
S - Power Pump
Dana
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
S - Box Cut
Danielle
8:15 AM
9:00 AM

S - Yoga Studio
Yin Yoga w/ Kristine
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
8:30 AM
S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training
Mike
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
Soccer Field

S - Yoga Studio
Yoga w/ Jacci
9:00 AM
9:45 AM

S - Tabata Push
Kim
9:20 AM
10:05 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
S - Power Burn
Dana
9:15 AM
10:00 AM

S - Yoga Studio
Mat Pilates Core w/ Alice Jane
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
S - X-Abs
Kim
9:15 AM
9:45 AM
S - Yoga Studio
Stretch and roll w/ Rosemary
9:15 AM
10:00 AM

S - T-Drill
Dana
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
S - X-Abs
Kim
9:15 AM
9:45 AM
S - Power Burn
Dana
9:15 AM
10:00 AM

S-TRX
Danielle
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
Upstairs PT Room
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
S - Zumba
Amanda (KF)
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
S - Hip Hop
Denise (KF)
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
10:30 AM
S - Box Cut
HEAT-Kim
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
GF Room
S - Triple-X
HEAT-Danielle
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
GF Room

S - Yoga Studio
Slow Flow Yoga w/ Eliza
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
S - Triple-X
HEAT-Danielle
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
GF Room

S - Yoga Studio
Slow Flow Yoga w/ Eliza
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
S - Yoga Studio
Gentle yoga w/ Jacci
1:30 PM
2:15 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
S - Yoga Studio
Functional flex w/ Jacci
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
S - Yoga Studio
Functional flex w/ Jacci
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
S - Yoga Studio
Flow yoga w/ SueAnn
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training
Mike
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Soccer Field

S - Abs Up
Steve & Lydia
6:15 PM
7:00 PM

S - Yoga Studio
Yoga w/ Steven
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
5:15 PM
S - Power Pump
Amy
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
S - Triple-X
Steve
6:15 PM
7:00 PM

S - Yoga Studio
Yoga w/ Amanda
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
S - Abs Up
Kim
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • S - Core Fit Danielle (KF)
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
  • S - Power Burn Dana
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Mat Pilates Core w/ Alice Jane
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • S - Box Cut HEAT-Kim · GF Room
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
  • S - Triple-X Steve
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
  • S - Yoga Studio Yoga w/ Amanda
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Tuesday

  • S - HEAT Circuits Danielle · Soccer Field
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Yoga w/ Sophia
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
  • S - Power Pump Dana
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
  • S - X-Abs Kim
    9:15 AM - 9:45 AM
  • S - Triple-X HEAT-Danielle · GF Room
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Slow Flow Yoga w/ Eliza
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Functional flex w/ Jacci
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • S - Power Pump Amy
    5:15 PM - 6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • S - Yoga Studio All levels yoga w/ Rosemary
    8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
  • S - Muscle Blast Danielle
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Stretch and roll w/ Rosemary
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • S - T-Drill Dana
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • S - Zumba Amanda (KF)
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Gentle yoga w/ Jacci
    1:30 PM - 2:15 PM
  • S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training Mike · Soccer Field
    5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • S - Abs Up Steve & Lydia
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
  • S - Yoga Studio Yoga w/ Steven
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Thursday

  • S - HEAT Circuits Danielle · Soccer Field
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Vinyasa flow w/ Steven
    6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
  • S - Power Pump Dana
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
  • S - X-Abs Kim
    9:15 AM - 9:45 AM
  • S - Triple-X HEAT-Danielle · GF Room
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Slow Flow Yoga w/ Eliza
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Functional flex w/ Jacci
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • S - Abs Up Kim
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Friday

  • S - Box Cut Danielle
    8:15 AM - 9:00 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Yin Yoga w/ Kristine
    8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
  • S - Power Burn Dana
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • S-TRX Danielle · Upstairs PT Room
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
  • S - Hip Hop Denise (KF)
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM

Saturday

  • S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training Mike · Soccer Field
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • S - Yoga Studio Yoga w/ Jacci
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
  • S - Tabata Push Kim
    9:20 AM - 10:05 AM

Sunday

  • S - Yoga Studio Flow yoga w/ SueAnn
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
No events available!

Spin Room

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
S - Spin
Randy
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
S - Spin
Randy
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
S - Spin
Randy
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
7:15 AM
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
S - Cycle Beat
Kim
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
S - Cycle Beat
Kim
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
S - HEAT Bike-n-Ball
Kim
8:30 AM
9:15 AM

S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training
Mike
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
Soccer Field

S - Cycle Beat
Courtney
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
S - X-Spin
Danielle
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
S - Cycle Beat
Kim
9:45 AM
10:30 AM
S - Cycle Beat
Kim
9:45 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
S - Cycle Beat
Dana
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
S - Cycle Beat
Dana
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
S - Cycle Beat
Dana
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training
Mike
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Soccer Field

S - Spin
Steve & Lydia
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
S - Cycle Beat
Lydia
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
S - Cycle Beat
Kim
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
S - Cycle Beat
Amy
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM

Monday

  • S - Spin Randy
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • S - Cycle Beat Dana
    10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
  • S - Cycle Beat Lydia
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Tuesday

  • S - Cycle Beat Kim
    8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
  • S - Cycle Beat Kim
    9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
  • S - Cycle Beat Amy
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Wednesday

  • S - Spin Randy
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • S - X-Spin Danielle
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • S - Cycle Beat Dana
    10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
  • S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training Mike · Soccer Field
    5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • S - Spin Steve & Lydia
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Thursday

  • S - Cycle Beat Kim
    8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
  • S - Cycle Beat Kim
    9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
  • S - Cycle Beat Kim
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Friday

  • S - Spin Randy
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • S - Cycle Beat Dana
    10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

Saturday

  • S - HEAT Bike-n-Ball Kim
    8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
  • S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training Mike · Soccer Field
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • S - Cycle Beat Courtney
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 AM
S - Cycle Beat
Kim
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
S - Cycle Beat
Kim
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
S - Cycle Beat
Kim
9:45 AM
10:30 AM
S - Cycle Beat
Kim
9:45 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
S - Cycle Beat
Dana
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
S - Cycle Beat
Dana
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
S - Cycle Beat
Dana
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
10:15 AM
S - Cycle Beat
Courtney
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
S - Cycle Beat
Lydia
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
S - Cycle Beat
Kim
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
S - Cycle Beat
Amy
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

  • S - Cycle Beat Dana
    10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
  • S - Cycle Beat Lydia
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Tuesday

  • S - Cycle Beat Kim
    8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
  • S - Cycle Beat Kim
    9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
  • S - Cycle Beat Amy
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Wednesday

  • S - Cycle Beat Dana
    10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

Thursday

  • S - Cycle Beat Kim
    8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
  • S - Cycle Beat Kim
    9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
  • S - Cycle Beat Kim
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Friday

  • S - Cycle Beat Dana
    10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

Saturday

  • S - Cycle Beat Courtney
    10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 AM
S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training
Mike
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
Soccer Field
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training
Mike
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Soccer Field
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM

Wednesday

  • S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training Mike · Soccer Field
    5:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • S - HEAT Obstacle Course Training Mike · Soccer Field
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 AM
S - HEAT Bike-n-Ball
Kim
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM

Saturday

  • S - HEAT Bike-n-Ball Kim
    8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
S - Spin
Randy
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
S - Spin
Randy
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
S - Spin
Randy
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
7:15 AM
7:30 AM
7:45 AM
8:00 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
S - Spin
Steve & Lydia
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • S - Spin Randy
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM

Wednesday

  • S - Spin Randy
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • S - Spin Steve & Lydia
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Friday

  • S - Spin Randy
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
S - X-Spin
Danielle
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:15 AM

Wednesday

  • S - X-Spin Danielle
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
No events available!